Player Information| Player Profile |
|
УЗБАГОЕНЫЙ |
|
| Location: Makeevka, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:477370777 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 21:37:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 21:59:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Bednov.Local Server | TDM |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_tigcrik_r2_extension |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 1,406 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7477 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1853 (0.1378*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 44.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.3% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 368 (157*) | |
| Kills: | 1,986 (1,139*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,656 (1,424*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
УЗБАГОЕНЫЙ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (190) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | УЗБАГОЕНЫЙ | 0d 05:00:39h | 2026-09-26 21:39:03 | 238 | 309 | 0.77 | 28 | 0.12 | 0 | 19.2% |
| 2 | ANUS 2000 | 0d 14:41:45h | 2026-03-26 22:47:49 | 728 | 874 | 0.83 | 112 | 0.15 | 0 | 19.2% |
| 3 | АНАЛЬНАЯ РАДОСТЬ | 1d 02:16:53h | 2026-03-01 22:47:18 | 1,020 | 1,473 | 0.69 | 228 | 0.22 | 0 | 19.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 157 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 144 times | 144 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 68 times | 136 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 37 times | 111 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 55 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The Combine | 44 times | 41.90% | |
| 2 | Rebel Forces | 43 times | 40.95% | |
| 3 | Spectators | 18 times | 17.14% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.00 | 288 | 25.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 7.00 | 218 | 19.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 4.30 | 196 | 17.21% | 59 | 37.58% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | 0.00 | 134 | 11.76% | 44 | 28.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 7.30 | 83 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 74 | 6.50% | 37 | 23.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 3.80 | 33 | 2.90% | 4 | 2.55% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | 10.00 | 28 | 2.46% | 13 | 8.28% | 0.46 | |||
| 9 | 4.60 | 25 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.70 | 18 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.40 | 17 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.50 | 9 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 15.00 | 9 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 15.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 7.20 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,343 | 431 | 41,051 | 0 | 188 | 4.2727 | 32.1% | 95.2 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | 14,974 | 2,706 | 20,706 | 0 | 131 | 2.7292 | 18.1% | 7.7 | 114.3 | |
| 3 | 518 | 120 | 12,000 | 0 | 79 | 3.5909 | 23.2% | 100.0 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | 4,575 | 774 | 22,023 | 0 | 73 | 6.6364 | 16.9% | 28.5 | 62.7 | |
| 5 | 373 | 214 | 6,509 | 0 | 32 | 4.5714 | 57.4% | 30.4 | 11.7 | |
| 6 | 1,581 | 310 | 3,722 | 0 | 27 | 13.5000 | 19.6% | 12.0 | 58.6 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,322 | 24.5% | 51.0% | 24.4% | |
| 2 | 655 | 26.6% | 51.0% | 22.4% | |
| 3 | 365 | 28.8% | 52.3% | 18.9% | |
| 4 | 245 | 23.3% | 54.3% | 22.4% | |
| 5 | 83 | 26.5% | 41.0% | 32.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_combine_killbox_v1_final | 9 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | dm_phallan | 4 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.07% | 4.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | dm_hellrock_r1 | 11 | 0.97% | 5 | 0.35% | 2.20 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | dm_datacore | 6 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dm_nightmare_church_b2 | 4 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dm_bunker | 2 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | dm_hellsdistrict | 55 | 4.83% | 33 | 2.32% | 1.67 | 6 | 3.82% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | dm_lambda_bunker | 21 | 1.84% | 15 | 1.05% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | dm_3006_beta1 | 8 | 0.70% | 6 | 0.42% | 1.33 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | dm_boundless_v0 | 22 | 1.93% | 18 | 1.26% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | DM_Arctic_Vendetta_sun_v2 | 19 | 1.67% | 16 | 1.12% | 1.19 | 6 | 3.82% | 0.32 | |||
| 12 | dm_drift | 33 | 2.90% | 28 | 1.97% | 1.18 | 14 | 8.92% | 0.42 | |||
| 13 | dm_torgue | 16 | 1.40% | 14 | 0.98% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | dm_runoff_winter_storm_v1_2 | 16 | 1.40% | 14 | 0.98% | 1.14 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | dm_cs_office_oc_b1 | 9 | 0.79% | 8 | 0.56% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | dm_archt | 10 | 0.88% | 9 | 0.63% | 1.11 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.30 | |||
| 17 | dm_moil_final | 94 | 8.25% | 94 | 6.60% | 1.00 | 19 | 12.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | dm_megawatt | 22 | 1.93% | 22 | 1.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | dm_tobor | 15 | 1.32% | 15 | 1.05% | 1.00 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | dm_ge64_facility | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | dm_caverns_r1 | 32 | 2.81% | 34 | 2.39% | 0.94 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.03 | |||
| 22 | dm_construction | 25 | 2.19% | 28 | 1.97% | 0.89 | 8 | 5.10% | 0.32 | |||
| 23 | dm_killbox | 36 | 3.16% | 41 | 2.88% | 0.88 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | dm_bridge_b2 | 7 | 0.61% | 8 | 0.56% | 0.88 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | dm_postoffice | 24 | 2.11% | 28 | 1.97% | 0.86 | 7 | 4.46% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | dm_dubious_b2 | 6 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | dm_zeus_redux | 41 | 3.60% | 48 | 3.37% | 0.85 | 11 | 7.01% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | dm_tigcrik_r2_extension | 48 | 4.21% | 57 | 4.00% | 0.84 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 29 | dm_joeyboy | 48 | 4.21% | 58 | 4.07% | 0.83 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | dm_bounce_2022 | 19 | 1.67% | 23 | 1.62% | 0.83 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.26 | |||
| 31 | dm_closecombat | 10 | 0.88% | 12 | 0.84% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 32 | dm_weaver | 10 | 0.88% | 12 | 0.84% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | dm_rebar_b6 | 51 | 4.48% | 65 | 4.56% | 0.78 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 34 | dm_railyard | 18 | 1.58% | 23 | 1.62% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 35 | dm_biolab_decontamination_v1 | 20 | 1.76% | 26 | 1.83% | 0.77 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.05 | |||
| 36 | dm_lostvillage | 6 | 0.53% | 8 | 0.56% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | dm_island17 | 14 | 1.23% | 19 | 1.33% | 0.74 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | dm_blockpost_b1 | 8 | 0.70% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | dm_six | 23 | 2.02% | 33 | 2.32% | 0.70 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 40 | dm_metro | 14 | 1.23% | 20 | 1.40% | 0.70 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | TDM_HomeTown1999 | 9 | 0.79% | 13 | 0.91% | 0.69 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 42 | dm_overwatch_cm | 41 | 3.60% | 63 | 4.42% | 0.65 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.02 | |||
| 43 | dm_greenhouse | 11 | 0.97% | 17 | 1.19% | 0.65 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.09 | |||
| 44 | dm_global | 25 | 2.19% | 39 | 2.74% | 0.64 | 6 | 3.82% | 0.24 | |||
| 45 | dm_balcony | 7 | 0.61% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | dm_moroes | 33 | 2.90% | 52 | 3.65% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.03 | |||
| 47 | dm_donutbox_tsgk_rc3 | 28 | 2.46% | 45 | 3.16% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.04 | |||
| 48 | dm_bounce | 24 | 2.11% | 39 | 2.74% | 0.62 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 49 | dm_battlecreek_no1 | 9 | 0.79% | 15 | 1.05% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | dm_tech | 7 | 0.61% | 12 | 0.84% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | dm_streetwar_b1 | 14 | 1.23% | 25 | 1.76% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 52 | dm_chess_b4 | 5 | 0.44% | 9 | 0.63% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 53 | dm_agoge_b2 | 11 | 0.97% | 20 | 1.40% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | dm_cave_b2 | 9 | 0.79% | 18 | 1.26% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.22 | |||
| 55 | dm_quarry | 13 | 1.14% | 27 | 1.90% | 0.48 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.38 | |||
| 56 | dm_outlying_v2 | 9 | 0.79% | 19 | 1.33% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | dm_detritus_v2 | 8 | 0.70% | 18 | 1.26% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 58 | dm_derelict_final | 6 | 0.53% | 14 | 0.98% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 59 | dm_vault | 6 | 0.53% | 14 | 0.98% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | dm_resident | 6 | 0.53% | 15 | 1.05% | 0.40 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.50 | |||
| 61 | dm_stad | 9 | 0.79% | 24 | 1.69% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 62 | dm_fishdocks | 3 | 0.26% | 9 | 0.63% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | dm_lily_doublecross | 2 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.42% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | dm_diorama_v2_t | 2 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | dm_amplitude | 3 | 0.26% | 12 | 0.84% | 0.25 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.67 | |||
| 66 | dm_suspended | 1 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.28% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.64% | 1.00 | |||
| 67 | dm_katsura_ffa | 1 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.42% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | dm_thumper | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | dm_torrent | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Bednov.Local Server | TDM | 1,139 | 100.00% | 1,424 | 0.7999 | 157 | 100.00% | 0.1378 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | УГВЭЙ |
1,045 | 91.75% | 1,361 | 95.58% | 0.77 | 137 | 88.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | strika_jarvis |
40 | 3.51% | 13 | 0.91% | 3.08 | 11 | 7.14% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | sanya.naberesh |
25 | 2.19% | 8 | 0.56% | 3.13 | 5 | 3.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Shogo |
10 | 0.88% | 16 | 1.12% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | s41tiGER |
6 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 250 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition (alliedmods.net) 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
Privacy
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition (alliedmods.net) 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
Privacy
[Admin]




УЗБАГОЕНЫЙ


strika_jarvis
s41tiGER