Player Information| Player Profile |
|
УЗБАГОЕНЫЙ |
|
| Location: Makeevka, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:477370777 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 21:37:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 21:59:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Bednov.Local Server | TDM |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_tigcrik_r2_extension |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 1,406 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7477 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1853 (0.1439*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 44.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.3% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 368 (153*) | |
| Kills: | 1,986 (1,063*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,656 (1,317*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
УЗБАГОЕНЫЙ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (190) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | УЗБАГОЕНЫЙ | 0d 05:00:39h | 2026-09-26 21:39:03 | 238 | 309 | 0.77 | 28 | 0.12 | 0 | 19.2% |
| 2 | ANUS 2000 | 0d 14:41:45h | 2026-03-26 22:47:49 | 728 | 874 | 0.83 | 112 | 0.15 | 0 | 19.2% |
| 3 | АНАЛЬНАЯ РАДОСТЬ | 1d 02:16:53h | 2026-03-01 22:47:18 | 1,020 | 1,473 | 0.69 | 228 | 0.22 | 0 | 19.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 153 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 133 times | 133 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 65 times | 130 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 33 times | 99 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 55 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | Rebel Forces | 40 times | 42.11% | |
| 2 | The Combine | 39 times | 41.05% | |
| 3 | Spectators | 16 times | 16.84% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.00 | 271 | 25.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 7.00 | 192 | 18.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 4.30 | 185 | 17.40% | 57 | 37.25% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | 0.00 | 131 | 12.32% | 43 | 28.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 7.30 | 77 | 7.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 73 | 6.87% | 36 | 23.53% | 0.49 | |||
| 7 | 3.80 | 31 | 2.92% | 4 | 2.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 10.00 | 28 | 2.63% | 13 | 8.50% | 0.46 | |||
| 9 | 4.60 | 23 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.70 | 16 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.40 | 12 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.50 | 9 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 15.00 | 8 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 15.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 7.20 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,263 | 408 | 39,133 | 0 | 178 | 4.6842 | 32.3% | 95.9 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | 14,486 | 2,607 | 19,989 | 0 | 128 | 2.6667 | 18.0% | 7.7 | 113.2 | |
| 3 | 463 | 109 | 10,900 | 0 | 73 | 3.6500 | 23.5% | 100.0 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | 4,434 | 755 | 20,781 | 0 | 72 | 6.5455 | 17.0% | 27.5 | 61.6 | |
| 5 | 359 | 206 | 6,221 | 0 | 30 | 4.2857 | 57.4% | 30.2 | 12.0 | |
| 6 | 1,530 | 294 | 3,313 | 0 | 27 | 13.5000 | 19.2% | 11.3 | 56.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,235 | 24.4% | 51.3% | 24.3% | |
| 2 | 638 | 26.5% | 51.3% | 22.3% | |
| 3 | 346 | 28.6% | 51.7% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | 234 | 22.2% | 54.7% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 79 | 26.6% | 40.5% | 32.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_combine_killbox_v1_final | 9 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | dm_phallan | 4 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | dm_hellrock_r1 | 11 | 1.03% | 5 | 0.38% | 2.20 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | dm_datacore | 6 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dm_nightmare_church_b2 | 4 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dm_bunker | 2 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.08% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | dm_hellsdistrict | 55 | 5.17% | 33 | 2.51% | 1.67 | 6 | 3.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | dm_3006_beta1 | 8 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.46% | 1.33 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | dm_boundless_v0 | 22 | 2.07% | 18 | 1.37% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | DM_Arctic_Vendetta_sun_v2 | 19 | 1.79% | 16 | 1.21% | 1.19 | 6 | 3.92% | 0.32 | |||
| 11 | dm_drift | 33 | 3.10% | 28 | 2.13% | 1.18 | 14 | 9.15% | 0.42 | |||
| 12 | dm_torgue | 16 | 1.51% | 14 | 1.06% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | dm_runoff_winter_storm_v1_2 | 16 | 1.51% | 14 | 1.06% | 1.14 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | dm_cs_office_oc_b1 | 9 | 0.85% | 8 | 0.61% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | dm_archt | 10 | 0.94% | 9 | 0.68% | 1.11 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.30 | |||
| 16 | dm_moil_final | 94 | 8.84% | 94 | 7.14% | 1.00 | 19 | 12.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | dm_megawatt | 22 | 2.07% | 22 | 1.67% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | dm_tobor | 15 | 1.41% | 15 | 1.14% | 1.00 | 5 | 3.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | dm_ge64_facility | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | dm_caverns_r1 | 32 | 3.01% | 34 | 2.58% | 0.94 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.03 | |||
| 21 | dm_tigcrik_r2_extension | 47 | 4.42% | 52 | 3.95% | 0.90 | 5 | 3.27% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | dm_construction | 25 | 2.35% | 28 | 2.13% | 0.89 | 8 | 5.23% | 0.32 | |||
| 23 | dm_killbox | 36 | 3.39% | 41 | 3.11% | 0.88 | 4 | 2.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | dm_bridge_b2 | 7 | 0.66% | 8 | 0.61% | 0.88 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | dm_postoffice | 24 | 2.26% | 28 | 2.13% | 0.86 | 7 | 4.58% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | dm_dubious_b2 | 6 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.53% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | dm_zeus_redux | 41 | 3.86% | 48 | 3.64% | 0.85 | 11 | 7.19% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | dm_joeyboy | 48 | 4.52% | 58 | 4.40% | 0.83 | 4 | 2.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | dm_bounce_2022 | 19 | 1.79% | 23 | 1.75% | 0.83 | 5 | 3.27% | 0.26 | |||
| 30 | dm_weaver | 10 | 0.94% | 12 | 0.91% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | dm_greenhouse | 11 | 1.03% | 14 | 1.06% | 0.79 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.09 | |||
| 32 | dm_rebar_b6 | 51 | 4.80% | 65 | 4.94% | 0.78 | 4 | 2.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | dm_railyard | 18 | 1.69% | 23 | 1.75% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.06 | |||
| 34 | dm_biolab_decontamination_v1 | 20 | 1.88% | 26 | 1.97% | 0.77 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.05 | |||
| 35 | dm_lostvillage | 6 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.61% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | dm_island17 | 14 | 1.32% | 19 | 1.44% | 0.74 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 37 | dm_blockpost_b1 | 8 | 0.75% | 11 | 0.84% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | dm_six | 23 | 2.16% | 33 | 2.51% | 0.70 | 4 | 2.61% | 0.17 | |||
| 39 | TDM_HomeTown1999 | 9 | 0.85% | 13 | 0.99% | 0.69 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 40 | dm_overwatch_cm | 41 | 3.86% | 63 | 4.78% | 0.65 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.02 | |||
| 41 | dm_global | 25 | 2.35% | 39 | 2.96% | 0.64 | 6 | 3.92% | 0.24 | |||
| 42 | dm_balcony | 7 | 0.66% | 11 | 0.84% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | dm_moroes | 33 | 3.10% | 52 | 3.95% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.03 | |||
| 44 | dm_bounce | 24 | 2.26% | 38 | 2.89% | 0.63 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 45 | dm_battlecreek_no1 | 9 | 0.85% | 15 | 1.14% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | dm_tech | 7 | 0.66% | 12 | 0.91% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | dm_streetwar_b1 | 14 | 1.32% | 25 | 1.90% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 48 | dm_chess_b4 | 5 | 0.47% | 9 | 0.68% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 49 | dm_agoge_b2 | 11 | 1.03% | 20 | 1.52% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | dm_cave_b2 | 9 | 0.85% | 18 | 1.37% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.22 | |||
| 51 | dm_quarry | 13 | 1.22% | 27 | 2.05% | 0.48 | 5 | 3.27% | 0.38 | |||
| 52 | dm_outlying_v2 | 9 | 0.85% | 19 | 1.44% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | dm_detritus_v2 | 8 | 0.75% | 18 | 1.37% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 54 | dm_derelict_final | 6 | 0.56% | 14 | 1.06% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 55 | dm_vault | 6 | 0.56% | 14 | 1.06% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | dm_resident | 6 | 0.56% | 15 | 1.14% | 0.40 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 57 | dm_stad | 9 | 0.85% | 24 | 1.82% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 58 | dm_fishdocks | 3 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.68% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | dm_diorama_v2_t | 2 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.53% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | dm_amplitude | 3 | 0.28% | 12 | 0.91% | 0.25 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.67 | |||
| 61 | dm_suspended | 1 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.30% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.65% | 1.00 | |||
| 62 | dm_katsura_ffa | 1 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.46% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | dm_thumper | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | dm_torrent | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Bednov.Local Server | TDM | 1,063 | 100.00% | 1,317 | 0.8071 | 153 | 100.00% | 0.1439 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | УГВЭЙ |
969 | 91.16% | 1,254 | 95.22% | 0.77 | 133 | 88.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | strika_jarvis |
40 | 3.76% | 13 | 0.99% | 3.08 | 11 | 7.33% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | sanya.naberesh |
25 | 2.35% | 8 | 0.61% | 3.13 | 5 | 3.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Shogo |
10 | 0.94% | 16 | 1.21% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | s41tiGER |
6 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.53% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 250 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition (alliedmods.net) 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
Privacy
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition (alliedmods.net) 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
Privacy
[Admin]




УЗБАГОЕНЫЙ


strika_jarvis
s41tiGER