Player Information| Player Profile |
|
УГВЭЙ |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:531049915 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 22:11:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 00:16:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Bednov.Local Server | TDM |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_tigcrik_r2_extension |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 2,176 | |
| Rank: | 3 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3396 (1.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1649 (0.1519*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.0% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 426 (195*) | |
| Kills: | 2,584 (1,284*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,929 (983*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
УГВЭЙ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (304) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 166 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 195 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 129 times | 129 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 75 times | 150 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 32 times | 96 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 22 times | 88 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 15 times | 75 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 13 times | 78 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 8 times | 56 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The Combine | 44 times | 43.14% | |
| 2 | Rebel Forces | 41 times | 40.20% | |
| 3 | Spectators | 17 times | 16.67% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.00 | 331 | 25.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 4.30 | 238 | 18.54% | 119 | 61.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 7.30 | 192 | 14.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 7.00 | 160 | 12.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 0.00 | 112 | 8.72% | 36 | 18.46% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | 2.50 | 59 | 4.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 54 | 4.21% | 28 | 14.36% | 0.52 | |||
| 8 | 4.60 | 34 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.80 | 34 | 2.65% | 11 | 5.64% | 0.32 | |||
| 10 | 2.40 | 27 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.70 | 24 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 7.20 | 7 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 10.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | 15.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 15.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,496 | 486 | 53,331 | 0 | 230 | 4.8936 | 32.5% | 109.7 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | 1,089 | 240 | 24,000 | 0 | 179 | 8.5238 | 22.0% | 100.0 | 6.1 | |
| 3 | 7,399 | 1,592 | 16,519 | 0 | 109 | 2.3191 | 21.5% | 10.4 | 67.9 | |
| 4 | 2,508 | 518 | 28,991 | 0 | 50 | 4.1667 | 20.7% | 56.0 | 50.2 | |
| 5 | 222 | 163 | 5,826 | 0 | 33 | 11.0000 | 73.4% | 35.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | 221 | 32 | 304 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 14.5% | 9.5 | 44.2 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,339 | 27.0% | 48.6% | 24.3% | |
| 2 | 408 | 26.2% | 48.0% | 25.7% | |
| 3 | 370 | 26.2% | 57.0% | 16.8% | |
| 4 | 90 | 26.7% | 43.3% | 30.0% | |
| 5 | 27 | 29.6% | 48.1% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_katsura_ffa | 6 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | dm_thumper | 5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.54% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | dm_amplitude | 12 | 0.93% | 3 | 0.31% | 4.00 | 2 | 1.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | dm_suspended | 4 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.10% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dm_diorama_v2_t | 7 | 0.55% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | dm_fishdocks | 9 | 0.70% | 3 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | dm_stad | 24 | 1.87% | 9 | 0.92% | 2.67 | 5 | 2.56% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | dm_resident | 15 | 1.17% | 6 | 0.61% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | dm_derelict_final | 14 | 1.09% | 6 | 0.61% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | dm_vault | 14 | 1.09% | 6 | 0.61% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | dm_detritus_v2 | 18 | 1.40% | 8 | 0.81% | 2.25 | 7 | 3.59% | 0.39 | |||
| 12 | dm_quarry | 27 | 2.10% | 13 | 1.32% | 2.08 | 7 | 3.59% | 0.26 | |||
| 13 | dm_balcony | 14 | 1.09% | 7 | 0.71% | 2.00 | 5 | 2.56% | 0.36 | |||
| 14 | dm_streetwar_b1 | 27 | 2.10% | 14 | 1.42% | 1.93 | 8 | 4.10% | 0.30 | |||
| 15 | dm_outlying_v2 | 19 | 1.48% | 10 | 1.02% | 1.90 | 4 | 2.05% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | dm_cave_b2 | 20 | 1.56% | 11 | 1.12% | 1.82 | 3 | 1.54% | 0.15 | |||
| 17 | dm_agoge_b2 | 20 | 1.56% | 11 | 1.12% | 1.82 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | dm_chess_b4 | 9 | 0.70% | 5 | 0.51% | 1.80 | 2 | 1.03% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | dm_global | 33 | 2.57% | 19 | 1.93% | 1.74 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | dm_tech | 12 | 0.93% | 7 | 0.71% | 1.71 | 6 | 3.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | dm_battlecreek_no1 | 15 | 1.17% | 9 | 0.92% | 1.67 | 5 | 2.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | dm_moroes | 39 | 3.04% | 24 | 2.44% | 1.63 | 5 | 2.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | dm_bounce | 37 | 2.88% | 23 | 2.34% | 1.61 | 2 | 1.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 24 | dm_overwatch_cm | 62 | 4.83% | 39 | 3.97% | 1.59 | 2 | 1.03% | 0.03 | |||
| 25 | dm_six | 34 | 2.65% | 23 | 2.34% | 1.48 | 3 | 1.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | TDM_HomeTown1999 | 13 | 1.01% | 9 | 0.92% | 1.44 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | dm_moil_final | 77 | 6.00% | 54 | 5.49% | 1.43 | 5 | 2.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 28 | dm_blockpost_b1 | 11 | 0.86% | 8 | 0.81% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | dm_island17 | 19 | 1.48% | 14 | 1.42% | 1.36 | 5 | 2.56% | 0.26 | |||
| 30 | dm_lostvillage | 8 | 0.62% | 6 | 0.61% | 1.33 | 2 | 1.03% | 0.25 | |||
| 31 | dm_rebar_b6 | 66 | 5.14% | 50 | 5.09% | 1.32 | 7 | 3.59% | 0.11 | |||
| 32 | dm_biolab_decontamination_v1 | 26 | 2.02% | 20 | 2.03% | 1.30 | 6 | 3.08% | 0.23 | |||
| 33 | dm_railyard | 23 | 1.79% | 18 | 1.83% | 1.28 | 5 | 2.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 34 | dm_greenhouse | 14 | 1.09% | 11 | 1.12% | 1.27 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 35 | dm_joeyboy | 58 | 4.52% | 46 | 4.68% | 1.26 | 6 | 3.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 36 | dm_weaver | 12 | 0.93% | 10 | 1.02% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | dm_zeus_redux | 48 | 3.74% | 41 | 4.17% | 1.17 | 11 | 5.64% | 0.23 | |||
| 38 | dm_postoffice | 28 | 2.18% | 24 | 2.44% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.04 | |||
| 39 | dm_construction | 27 | 2.10% | 23 | 2.34% | 1.17 | 6 | 3.08% | 0.22 | |||
| 40 | dm_bounce_2022 | 23 | 1.79% | 20 | 2.03% | 1.15 | 5 | 2.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 41 | dm_killbox | 41 | 3.19% | 36 | 3.66% | 1.14 | 4 | 2.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 42 | dm_bridge_b2 | 8 | 0.62% | 7 | 0.71% | 1.14 | 4 | 2.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 43 | dm_dubious_b2 | 8 | 0.62% | 7 | 0.71% | 1.14 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.13 | |||
| 44 | dm_cs_office_oc_b1 | 10 | 0.78% | 9 | 0.92% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | dm_tobor | 15 | 1.17% | 14 | 1.42% | 1.07 | 3 | 1.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | dm_caverns_r1 | 34 | 2.65% | 32 | 3.26% | 1.06 | 6 | 3.08% | 0.18 | |||
| 47 | dm_megawatt | 22 | 1.71% | 22 | 2.24% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | dm_torrent | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | dm_9rooms_b16 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 1.00 | |||
| 50 | dm_boundless_v0 | 21 | 1.64% | 22 | 2.24% | 0.95 | 7 | 3.59% | 0.33 | |||
| 51 | dm_tigcrik_r2_extension | 45 | 3.50% | 48 | 4.88% | 0.94 | 5 | 2.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 52 | dm_archt | 9 | 0.70% | 10 | 1.02% | 0.90 | 5 | 2.56% | 0.56 | |||
| 53 | dm_torgue | 14 | 1.09% | 16 | 1.63% | 0.88 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 54 | dm_runoff_winter_storm_v1_2 | 12 | 0.93% | 14 | 1.42% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.08 | |||
| 55 | dm_drift | 28 | 2.18% | 33 | 3.36% | 0.85 | 6 | 3.08% | 0.21 | |||
| 56 | DM_Arctic_Vendetta_sun_v2 | 16 | 1.25% | 19 | 1.93% | 0.84 | 5 | 2.56% | 0.31 | |||
| 57 | dm_hellsdistrict | 25 | 1.95% | 30 | 3.05% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 58 | dm_3006_beta1 | 6 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.81% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | dm_combine_killbox_v1_final | 7 | 0.55% | 14 | 1.42% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.03% | 0.29 | |||
| 60 | dm_datacore | 3 | 0.23% | 6 | 0.61% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.03% | 0.67 | |||
| 61 | dm_nightmare_church_b2 | 2 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.41% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | dm_bunker | 1 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | dm_hellrock_r1 | 5 | 0.39% | 11 | 1.12% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 64 | dm_phallan | 1 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.41% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.51% | 1.00 | |||
| 65 | dm_ge64_facility | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Bednov.Local Server | TDM | 1,284 | 100.00% | 983 | 1.3062 | 195 | 100.00% | 0.1519 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 250 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition (alliedmods.net) 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
Privacy
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition (alliedmods.net) 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
Privacy
[Admin]




УГВЭЙ


Shogo